Команды-участники

KAZAKHSTAN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

SHLEMOV VALERIY Goalkeeper
ZHARDAN MAXIM Point
AUBAKIROV MIRAS C. back
BERBELYUK EGOR C. back
ALTAYEV ALTAY C.forward
VERDES YULIAN C.forward
SHVEDOV STANISLAV C. back
AKHMETOV RUSLAN Driver
YESHPAYEV RASSUL Driver
BOGOMOLOV SERGEY C.forward
RAKHMATULLAYEV AVAZZHON Driver
SHONZHIGITOV SULTAN C.forward
KOLESNIK VLADISLAV Goalkeeper
LOPATKIN ALEXANDR Goalkeeper
BOLATOV AZAT Wing
KHODZINSKIY DMITRIY
KNEZEVIC NEMANJA
SHVEDOV ALEXANDR
MASLYUK SERGEY


NETHERLANDS JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

BRENT GERT-FRANKE HOFMEIJER Player
SAM HENRIKE van den BURG Player
KJELD VEENHUIS Player
GUUS van IJPEREN Player
BENJAMIN MAARTEN HOEPELMAN Player
GBADAMASSI MAMA RADJI BILAL Player
HARMEN JOHANNES MULLER Player
MILAN THOMAS de KOFF Player
PASCAL THOMAS JANSSEN Player
GUUS BENJAMIN WOLSWINKEL Player
TARIK SCHERRENBURG Player
JACOB REINDERT SPIJKER Head Coach
JOHNNY SCHERRENBURG Assistant Coach
RAOUL SEBASTIAAN HEESTERMANS Physio
ERWIN SCHAPERS Referee

SERBIA JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

DOBOZANOV LAZAR Player
DRASOVIC RADOMIR Player
GOGOV DRASKO Player
MANOJLOVIC MARKO Player
REPANOVIC MIHAJLO Player
RADOJEVIC FILIP Player
SUBOTIC GAVRIL Player
TOHOLJ NEBOJSA Player
VITOROVIC MILAN Player
GVOZDANOVIC IVAN Player
ASANOVIC MATEJA Player
KRIVOKAPIC MILORAD SWPF President
ZORAN MILOVIC SWPF Executive Board Member
SAVIC DEJAN SWPF Head Coach
AVRAMOVIC ZORAN Team Leader
CANKOVIC GORAN Team Manager
VUJASINOVIC VLADIMIR Head Coach
MILENKOVIC ZORAN Coach
CIRIC MILOS Coach
NASTIC MIODRAG Doctor
JOVIC MARKO Physio
ANTO VASOVIC President of SWPF Experts Council
STEFANOVIC MIODRAG Referee

AUSTRALIA JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

FORD ANDREW JAMES ROBERT Player
LAMBIE ANGUS STUART Player
HRYSANTHOS ANTHONY Player
PERROTT CHRISTOPHER DAVID BRAYSHAY Player
SMITH JAMES LACHLAN Player
KREMERS-TAYLOR JORDAN ALLAN HUB Player
HURLEY LEO ROBERT Player
BROOKS NICHOLAS ANTHONY Player
COCOKIOS SAM Player
ARMSTRONG WILLIAM DREW Player
MACKAY WILLIAM ROBERTS Player
SLOBODAN MACIC Head Coach
HAMILL TIMOTHY WILLIAM Assistant Coach
ELVIS FATOVIC Head Coach Senior Men
JOHN MICHAEL WALL Manager
WOODHOUSE DANIELLE Physio
HODGERS NICHOLAS Referee

CANADA JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

SPOONER SEAN CELESTE Player
PATTERSON GAELAN GEDDES Player
SOLEIMANIPAK ARIA Player
SCHAPOWAL MAXIME BRIAN HEAD Player
ALLARD JULIEN Player
BLANCHARD JEREMIE Player
BOLDUC BENJAMIN Player
HALAJIAN MATTHEW THOMAS Player
KOTARAC PAVLE Player
REIHER SAMUEL Player
MARCONATO GIORDANO MATTEO Player
MARIC NIKOLA Head Coach/Team Leader
AVLIJAS FEDJA Assistant Coach
ROBERT ALLAN FRASER Manager
DYKMAN MIKHAIL Referee

CROATIA JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

ANDRIJA BASIC Player
ANDRO GAGULIC Player
ANTONIO BUHA Player
ANTUN GORETA Player
LOREN FATOVIC Player
IVAN ZIVKOVIC Player
LUKA LOZINA Player
MARIN JUKIC Player
MARIN SPARADA Player
IVAN DOMAGOJ ZOVIC Player
RINO BURIC Player
MIHO BOBIC Head Coach
NIKICA GULIN Assistant Coach
NEVEN KOVACEVIC Team Leader
BORIS BUMBER Doctor
ANDREJ FRANULOVIC Referee

EGYPT JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

ABDELRAHMAN MOHAMED HASSAN HAROUN ALI Player
AHMED SHERIF ABDELGHAFFAR ELSAYED ELSOALY Player
MOUSTAFA MOHAMED HISHAM ESSMAT MAHMOUD IBRAHIM Player
HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN HAROUN ALI Player
AHMED ATEF SAYED BARAKAT Player
ALY MOHAMED ABDELAZIZ ELAASSAR Player
MOHAMED MOHSEN ABDELAZIZ ELSHISHTAWY Player
MARWAN AYMAN MOHAMED AHMED MOHSEN Player
KARIM MAHMOUD MOHAMED ABDELGAWAD MAHMOUD Player
MAHMOUD TAREK AHMED IBRAHIM MORSI Player
OMAR OSAMA AHMED IBRAHEM Player
ALY ABDELFATTAH HASSAN WARDA Head of Delegation
DENES LUKACS Head Coach
ALY HASSAN HAROUN ALY Coach
NADER MOHAMED ABDO SALEH Chairman of WPTC
MOHAMED SALAHELDIN ABDELFATTAH Official
MAHMOUD REFAEY MOHAMED REFAEY Massage therapist
AHMED YOUSSEF KOTB YOUSSEF Referee

SPAIN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

BUSTOS SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO Player
CABANAS PEGADO SERGI Player
CORBALAN CRUZ MARC Player
FENOY VALVERDE BORJA Player
GARCIA URZAINQUI GUILLEM Player
GRANADOS ORTEGA ALVARO Player
LINARES TORRAS MIGUEL Player
LOPEZ SAEZ MUÑOZ ALFONSO Player
PERICAS EIXARCH AGUSTI Player
SERRA VILA XAVIER Player
TAHULL I COMPTE ROGER Player
APARICIO SUNEN ANTONIO FRANCISCO Coach
COLET GENESIAS JOAQUIN Coach
IVANOV PIRALKOV SVILEN Coach
DI FELICE ARDENTE PIERLUIGI Doctor
FERNANDEZ SAMPRIETO CRISTIAN JOAQUIN Physio
TEIXIDO BERMUDEZ JAUME Referee

GREECE JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

ARGYROPOULOS KANAKAKIS STYLIANOS Player
FOROTZIDIS RAFAIL ILIAS Player
KALOGERAKOS PANTELEIMON Player
KAPETANAKIS GRIGORIOS Player
KOPELIADIS NIKOLAOS Player
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIOS Player
PAPOUKAS CHRISTOS Player
ATHYMARITIS ALEXANDROS Player
FOSKOLOS ANGELOS Player
SARTZETAKIS MICHAIL Player
ZERDEVAS EMMANOUIL Player
GRYPARIS DIMITRIOS Team Leader
CHATZITHEODOROU THEODOROS Head Coach
KARAMANIS NIKOLAOS Assistant Coach
SKALOCHORITIS MICHAIL Referee

HUNGARIAN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

ISTVÁN GERGELY KARDOS Player
SOMA VOGEL Player
ZOLTÁN POHL Player
ÁDÁM NAGY Player
GERGŐ KOVÁCS Player
TAMÁS SEDLMAYER Player
GERGŐ ZALÁNKI Player
MARCELL ÁDÁM KOLOZSI Player
SIMON BENEDEK VOGEL Player
KRISZTIÁN PÉTER MANHERCZ Player
BALAZC KALANOVICS Player
DR. GYÖRGY HORKAI Head Coach
KÁLMÁN GÁBOR TÓTH Coach
DR. VIKTOR MÁTYÁS Doctor
NORBERT KATONA Cameraman
BALÁZS JÓZSEF SZÉKELY Referee
TIBOR BENEDEK Head coach National (Senior) Men’s Team
PANNI BENEDEK-EPRES Accompanying person

JAPAN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

OSHIMA RYOSUKE Player
HASHIMOTO KAZUKI Player
YAMADA SHOTARO Player
ADACHI SEIYA Player
ARAKI KENTA Player
NAGANO DAICHI Player
INABA KOHEI Player
TAKATA MITSURU Player
KAWAMOTO SHUMA Player
SATO MIKI Player
HAMADA SHU Player
MOTOMIYA MAKIHIRO Head Coach
SHIOTA YOSHINORI Coach
KOSUGE TORU Trainer
SATO KUNIHIRO Referee

MEXICAN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

OCEJO RICO ARTURO Player
CONTRERAS SALDIVAR ISAAC Player
DE LA MORA OSUNA ALFREDO Player
GONZALEZ LARA SINAI Player
MERCADO LOZA DIEGO ARMANDO Player
VEGA ZAMORA HAZEL ISAAC Player
MUNIZ DELGADO RAUL ALEX Player
VARGAS BARRERA RAUL Player
CERVANTES NEWTON JORGE RODOLPO Player
AVALOS CERVANTES RODRIGO Player
GRUBNIK ALEXEY Player
DE LA PENA VEGA RAUL Head Coach
PONCE PEREZ HERMES ZOROASTRO Coach
DANIEL RODRIGO VAZQUEZ VILLALBA Delegate
SERGIO ALFREDO CHAVEZ VARELA Doctor

MONTENEGRO JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

STANOVIĆ ARSENIJE Player
KRIVOKAPIĆ JANKO Player
MANDIĆ MILIJA Player
BRGULJAN MATIJA Player
VUKASOVIĆ UGLJEŠA Player
BULATOVIĆ ĐORĐE Player
MATKOVIĆ DUŠAN Player
POROBIĆ STEFAN Player
GARDAŠEVIĆ FILIP Player
SAVELJIĆ NICOLAS Player
ADŽIĆ DANILO Player
KLAJN DJORDJE Doctor
BRGULJAN MARIJO MSF Representative
MARTINOVIC IGOR Assistant coach
VUKASOVIC JOVO Assistant coach
MASLOVAR ZORAN Head Coach
MATIJASEVIC SINISA Referee

UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

ABBAS SAYLIEV Player
ALEKSEY MASSEL Player
ALEKSEY ZAYTSEV Player
DONIYOR UMAROV Player
EGOR CHUMACHENKO Player
GEORGIY MAMEDOV Player
KHAYOTJON RAKHIMOV Player
KIRILL RUSTAMOV Player
MAKSIM KRAKHOTIN Player
MIRJALOL NAGMATOV Player
RADION KHABIBULLAEV Player
ARTUR KIM Player
AMAL GULYAMOV Player
BORIS RUSTAMOV Team Leader
ALEKSANDR SOKOLOV Head Coach
ALEKSEY SOKOLOV Coach
RAVIL VISHNYAKOV Delegation representative
MIRAZIZ QOSIMOV Technical
AKBAR SADIKOV Referee

IRAN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

AMIN GHAVIDELHAJIAGHA Player
SOHEIL ROSTAMIAN Player
MOHAMMADMAHDI HEYDARI Player
AMIRHOSSEIN KEIHANY Player
MEHDI YAZDANKHAH Player
PEIMAN ASADI AGHAJARI Player
HAMED KARIMI Player
ARSHIA ALMASI Player
HAMIDREZA MOGHADDAM Player
MASOUD AHMADI Player
SHAYAN GHASEMIDARYAN Player
VAHID REZAEI ASHTIYANI Head Coach
ALI AKBAR SHIRIJIAN Coach
ALEKSANDAR CIRIC WP Technical Manager
SIRIOUS TAHERIAN Team Manager
SEYED GHOLAMREZA JAHED Federation Representative
SEYYEDMOHAMMAD KASHEF Federation Representative
KAVEH AHMADI Team Supervisor
ALI RAFIAANIKHACHAK Reporter
AMIRHOSSEIN SAFABAKHSH Referee

SOUTH AFRICA JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

JASON MURRAY EVEZARD Player
ROARKE JAGGER OLVER Player
NICHOLAS TROUNCER DOWNES Player
LIAM JAMES NEILL Player
SHANE ANTON FOURIE Player
GARETH MICHAEL MAY Player
CLAUDIO LEE STEIN FERNANDES Player
WYATT LEE EDWARDS Player
KEANAN LAYNE ALEXANDER Player
TIMOTHY REZELMAN Player
THEMBA MTHEMBU Player
DOCTOR MKHABELA Manager
JASON ALEXANDER SILENO Coach
MICHAEL LESLIE BATY Referee

ITALIAN JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

FOGLIO GIANLUIGI Player
ALESIANI JACOPO Player
CAMPOPIANO EDUARDO Player
DI SOMMA EDOARDO Player
DOLCE VINCENZO Player
ESPOSITO UMBERTO Player
NICOSIA GIANMARCO Player
VIOLA FABIO Player
MACCIONI ANTONIO Player
RAVINA ROBERTO Player
VELOTTO ALESSANDRO Player
MAMPRIN LUCA Physiotherapist
CASTELLI ARNALDO Video analyst
DE FERRARI GIAN FRANCO Team Leader
DUSPIVA ALESSANDRO Assistant Coach
PALAZZO STEFANO Doctor
PESCI FERDINANDO Coach
CUFINO BRUNO Team Manager
BIANCO LUCA Referee
ALESSANDRO CAMPAGNA Head Coach

CHINA JUNIOR WATER POLO TEAM

WU GUOZHENG Player
QIAN CHENYU Player
GAO YINGYI Player
PENG JIAHAO Player
LIE RONGKUN Player
WANG BEIYI Player
CHEN ZHONGXIAN Player
NI DONG Player
XIE ZEKAI Player
FU XIANG Player
CHEN RUI Player
QIU YONGGANG Doctor
MA SHUTAO Team Leader
CHEN YAOHUA Coach
SHEN JIE Coach
ZHANG WEIMIN Coach
ZHANG LIANG Referee