Расписание игр

Group A: Group B: Group C: Group D:
CROATIA JAPAN I.R. IRAN CANADA

NETHERLANDS
UZBEKISTAN
MONTENEGRO HUNGARY SERBIA ITALY
EGYPT GREECE AUSTRALIA KAZAKHSTAN
SOUTH AFRICA CHINA MEXICO SPAIN

Preliminary Round – 4 September – Day 1 

Game Time Games
10.00 MNE EGY
3 11.20 HUN GRE
4 12.40 NED CHN
5 15.40 SRB AUS
8 17.00 UZB ESP
18.20 OPENING CEREMONY
7 19.00 ITA KAZ

Preliminary Round – 5 September – Day 2 

Game Time Games
10.00 CHN HUN
10  11.20 JPN NED
11 12.40 MEX SRB
13 15.40 ESP ITA
14 17.00 CAN UZB
15 18.20 RSA MNE

Preliminary Round – 6 September – Day 3 

Game Time Games
17  10.00 AUS MEX
18  11.20 SRB IRI
20
12.40 ITA CAN
21 14.00 EGY RSA
22 16.20 MNE CRO
23 17.40 GRE CHN
24 19.00 HUN JPN
19
20.20 KAZ ESP

Preliminary Round – 7 September – Day 4 

Game Time Games
26 10.00 UZB ITA
27 11.20 CRO EGY
29 12.40 JPN GRE
30
15.40 NED HUN
31 17.00 IRI AUS
25 18.20 CAN KAZ

Preliminary Round – 8 September – Day 5

Game Time Games
34 10.00 CRO RSA
35 
11.20 GRE NED
36 12.40 JPN CHN
38 15.40 IRI MEX
40 17.00 CAN ESP
39 18.20 KAZ UZB

Eighth Final Round – 9 September – Day 6

Game Time Games
For places 13 — 20
41 
10.00 RSA UZB
44 11.20 CHN IRI
For places 1 — 12
46 12.40 GRE MEX
47 15.40 EGY ESP
48 17.00 NED AUS
45 18.20 MNE KAZ

Quarter Final Round and Semi-Final Round – 10 September – Day 7

Game Time Games
For places 13 — 20 (Semi Final Round)
50  10.20 UZB JPN
52 11.20 CAN CHN
For places 9 — 12 (Semi Final Round)
53 12.40 KAZ MEX
54 14.00 EGY NED
For places 1 — 8 (Quarter Final Round)
55 16.20 CRO GRE
56 17.40 HUN MNE
57 19.00 SRB ESP
58 20.20 ITA AUS

Semi Final-Round and Final Round – 11 September – Day 8 

Game Time Games
For places 13 — 20 (Final Round)
60 10.00  RSA IRI
61
11.20 UZB CHN
62 12.40 JPN CAN
For places 9 — 12 (Final Round)
64 14.00 KAZ EGY
63 15.40 MEX NED
For places 5 — 8 (Semi Final Round)
65 17.00 CRO ESP
66 18.20 MNE AUS
For places 1 — 4 (Semi Final Round)
67 19.40 GRE SRB
68 21.00 HUN ITA

Final Round – 12 September – Day 9

Game Time Games
For places 5 — 8
69  11.10 CRO AUS
70 12.30 ESP MNE
For places 1 — 4
71 13.50 GRE HUN
72 15.10 SRB ITA
17: 00 AWARDING CEREMONY